Rede Credenciada

Nome Município UF Telefone
A. P. GRAMADAO DE MERIDIANO LTDAMeridianoSP1738457165
AMAZONIA PETROLEOVárzea GrandeMT6530526160
AMAZONIA 20Várzea GrandeMT6530526160
ATLÂNTICO COMÉRCIOParanaguáPR4134236222
AUTO POSTO AGUIASapezalMT6599727111
AUTO POSTO AMIGAO DA SERRA LTDASanta Maria da SerraSP19992216917
AUTO POSTO APROMANMandaguaçuPR4432451032
AUTO POSTO AREIAArenópolisGO64981277613
AUTO POSTO ARLEI DE PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU LTDAPresidente VenceslauSP1831991072
AUTO POSTO BARRA LIMPAMatãoSP1633821031
AUTO POSTO BARRETÃOBarretosSP17981550371
AUTO POSTO BCA PEABIRU LTDAPeabiruPR4435312285
AUTO POSTO BEIJA FLORRealezaPR4635431890
AUTO POSTO BOA VIAGEMBarra do GarçasMT6634011625
AUTO POSTO BOA VISTAAlto Boa VistaMT66984266423
AUTO POSTO BODANESEVilhenaRO6933213213
AUTO POSTO BODANESE IICandeias do JamariRO6932302077
AUTO POSTO BOM TEMPONova XavantinaMT6634381317
AUTO POSTO BR 376Ponta GrossaPR4232221759
AUTO POSTO BRASILRoncadorPR4435751952
AUTO POSTO BRUMADOParaguaçu PaulistaSP1833611974
AUTO POSTO BUFALLOSinopMT6635310967
AUTO POSTO BUGGIOMaximiliano de AlmeidaRS5433971185
AUTO POSTO CAMINHONEIRO LTDA - PIRANHASPiranhasGO6436651329
AUTO POSTO CANAASão Domingos do AzeitãoMA99988611686
AUTO POSTO CARRETAOUmuaramaPR4436228488
AUTO POSTO CARRETAO 2UmuaramaPR4420208488
AUTO POSTO CARRETEIROAriquemesRO6935355744
AUTO POSTO CERRADOAlambariSP1557040036
AUTO POSTO CHARRUASorrisoMT6635841021
AUTO POSTO CINTA LARGA LTDAVilhenaRO6933224574
AUTO POSTO COLPANI LTDAAbelardo LuzSC4934454709
AUTO POSTO CONQUISTAXinguaraPA9434261743
AUTO POSTO CONQUISTA SINOPSinopMT6635158804
AUTO POSTO CRISTO REI IIICoximMS6732913614
AUTO POSTO DA SOMBRAAraguariMG3432410207
AUTO POSTO DADOAltamiraPA65984755668
AUTO POSTO DADOItaitubaPA9335182355
AUTO POSTO DELEVATTIBebedouroSP1730444996
AUTO POSTO DIVISAOFormosaGO6136422313
AUTO POSTO ESTRADAOToledoPR4532787551
AUTO POSTO FAQUINELLO LTDAPranchitaPR4635408300
AUTO POSTO FLORENSE LTDAPonta GrossaPR4232271000
AUTO POSTO FLORESTÃOAriquemesRO6935360495
AUTO POSTO FONTESSão Félix do AraguaiaMT64981277613
AUTO POSTO FORTALEZACoximMS6796627033
AUTO POSTO GASPARGasparSC4733320111
AUTO POSTO GAUCHAOUmuaramaPR4436397375
AUTO POSTO GAÚCHO JI PARANAJi-ParanáRO6934226062
AUTO POSTO GIRONDA LTDALuís AntônioSP1632389800
AUTO POSTO GUARA LTDASapezalMT6533831196
AUTO POSTO GUARANITerra Nova do NorteMT6635341579
AUTO POSTO HORIZONTE AZULToledoPR4520310444
AUTO POSTO HULKArapotiPR4335571254
AUTO POSTO IGUATEMYPorto VelhoRO69992833423
AUTO POSTO INDUSTRIARIOCuiabáMT6536675058
AUTO POSTO IRMAOS LEITEJaruRO6999140233
AUTO POSTO IRMAOS LUCIANO LTDATabapuãSP1735621727
AUTO POSTO ISAMA DE MATAO LTDAMatãoSP16996388605
AUTO POSTO JAMANTAVilhenaRO69984161608
AUTO POSTO JFJaboticabalSP1632042008
AUTO POSTO JUMBO JETPETROLEOAraçatubaSP1836245000
AUTO POSTO LAGOA SECA LTDACandóiPR4236821003
AUTO POSTO LIDERJi-ParanáRO6934215781
AUTO POSTO M FRUTAL LTDAFrutalMG6239996262
AUTO POSTO MANIAChapadão do CéuGO6436341044
AUTO POSTO MARIA E JOSENova MutumMT6533081090
AUTO POSTO MARQUESJaruRO6993104971
AUTO POSTO MARTINAOÁgua BoaMT6634681812
AUTO POSTO MODELOSinopMT6635158112
AUTO POSTO MONTREALSanta Rita do AraguaiaGO6436351229
AUTO POSTO MORINIFernandópolisSP1734655880
AUTO POSTO MORRO DE TATUI LTDATatuíSP1532057884
AUTO POSTO NORONHADom Expedito LopesPI8935621998
AUTO POSTO NORONHA BOM JESUSBom JesusPI8935621998
AUTO POSTO NORTAO FUELItaúbaMT6635611313
AUTO POSTO NOVA BRESCIASonoraMS6732543117
AUTO POSTO NOVA ESPERANÇAAraxáMG3436625680
AUTO POSTO NOVO CRISTO REIJacarezinhoPR4335258814
AUTO POSTO OURO VERDEVilhenaRO6933213672
AUTO POSTO PABLOSinopMT6635326816
AUTO POSTO PALMEIRASTrairãoPA9335982083
AUTO POSTO PANTANALSonoraMS6732541653
AUTO POSTO PARANAZAOArapotiPR4335572268
AUTO POSTO PARCEIRAOVotuporangaSP1734214631
AUTO POSTO PAULISTAO RUBINEIA LTDARubinéiaSP1136419077
AUTO POSTO PAULISTAO URANIA LTDAUrâniaSP1736419077
AUTO POSTO PIQUIRYPresidente PrudenteSP6732302562
AUTO POSTO PLATINASanto Antônio da PlatinaPR4335344545
AUTO POSTO POEMANova Santa HelenaMT6635231141
AUTO POSTO PONTAL DA SERRABotucatuSP1438149457
AUTO POSTO PRANCHAOPiranhasGO6436652391
AUTO POSTO PRIMAVERA EIRELIXinguaraPA9434261520
AUTO POSTO PURUNABalsa NovaPR43996007987
AUTO POSTO RAFALENova MutumMT6533082640
AUTO POSTO REDENTORCaiapôniaGO64999188639
AUTO POSTO RENASCERSinopMT6635156068
AUTO POSTO RJ IISantarémPA93988171981
AUTO POSTO RODEIOBarretosSP1730432518
AUTO POSTO RONDONIAJi-ParanáRO6934222310
AUTO POSTO RRParanavaíPR4430454434
AUTO POSTO SABIAZAOCascavelPR4532293333
AUTO POSTO SABIAZINHOTerra RoxaPR4435831106
AUTO POSTO SAFRA LTDALapaPR4136391236
AUTO POSTO SANTA RITASanto Antônio da PlatinaPR4335342386
AUTO POSTO SAO BRAZ LTDAIlhotaSC
AUTO POSTO SÃO JOSEMarilândia do SulPR4334286013
AUTO POSTO SÃO ROQUEPimenta BuenoRO6934154369
AUTO POSTO SAO VICENTEAriquemesRO6935353264
AUTO POSTO SHALONÁgua BoaMT6634681336
AUTO POSTO SHALONQuerênciaMT6635292120
AUTO POSTO SOLFormosaGO6135019028
AUTO POSTO SOL NASCENTE SINOPSinopMT6635318020
AUTO POSTO SORRISAOVeraMT6635441359
AUTO POSTO TARUMACerejeirasRO6933423468
AUTO POSTO TIBIRISSA LTDATapurahMT6635471121
AUTO POSTO TIGRÃO LTDAPorto Alegre do NorteMT6635691882
AUTO POSTO TITONRealezaPR4635432333
AUTO POSTO TREVO HILGERTOuro Preto do OesteRO6934611307
AUTO POSTO TRINDADEChupinguaiaRO6964511107
AUTO POSTO UEREColíderMT6635412611
AUTO POSTO UEREMarcelândiaMT6635361549
AUTO POSTO VALE DA SERRA RIBEIRÃO CASCALHEIRARibeirão CascalheiraMT6634891392
AUTO POSTO VARJÃOSantana do AraguaiaPA62992478201
AUTO POSTO VERAVeraMT6635831725
AUTO POSTO VILA GUARANITerra RoxaPR4436487022
AUTO POSTO VITORIAAraguariMG6135322854
AUTO POSTO ZUMPANO 12 LTDACatalãoGO6434414647
AUTO POSTO 3 CAVALOSUmuaramaPR4436390065
AUTO POSTO 364 JACIARAJaciaraMT6681140454
AUTO POSTO 364 RONDONOPOLISRondonópolisMT6641410942
AUTO POSTO 4 RODASSanto Antônio do SudoestePR4936444023
AUTO POSTO 5 RODAParanaíbaMS17997033492
AUTO POSTO 515AriquemesRO6935352804
B. W. M. AUTO POSTO LTDAColorado do OesteRO6933415120
BCA LUIZIANALuizianaPR4435711862
BCA RIO VERDEUbiratãPR4435696038
BORSATTO PAMPAPalmeiraPR4232541558
BORSATTO 2000CastroPR4232331322
BRASIL PETRO - CASTILHOCastilhoSP1837418272
BRASIL PETRO - ILHA SOLTEIRAIlha SolteiraSP1837425908
BRASIL PETRO - SANTA FE DO SULSanta Fé do SulSP1736311800
BRAX CUBATAO LTDACubatãoSP1333671197
BR116 SUL COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVELCampina Grande do SulPR47992446600
CANDOI 01 - PANDA 10CandóiPR4236382020
CENTRO COMERCIAL CAMPESTRE E SERVIÇOS LTDARio VerdeGO6436221440
CHEROKEE GRAN POSTO LTDANova OdessaSP1934661171
COMBOIO SOLUCAO LOGISTICA LTDACatalãoGO6434412477
COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS CARAVAGIO LTDACampo GrandeMS6733488600
COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS SINUELO LTDAAraquariSC4734477100
CONTORNO IPonta GrossaPR4232287768
CONTORNO IIICarambeíPR4232287768
CONTORNO IXImbituvaPR4232287768
COOMISA AUTO POSTOSapezalMT6533833115
COOP AGRICOLA MISTA E DE TRANSP DE IP DO NORTEIpiranga do NorteMT6699789960
COOP. DE TRANSPORTES DE RONDONIA - CTRVilhenaRO6933215586
COOPERATIVA DE TRANSPORTE DE ASTORGA-CTAAstorgaPR4432343165
COOPERCALCacoalRO693443-2222
COOPERCARGARondonópolisMT6634240214
COOPERCARGA MATRIZRondonópolisMT6634240058
CTR - FILIALPorto VelhoRO69984670088
D E M COMERCIAL LTDAJequiéBA7335268815
DATRA COMBUSTIVEIS E SERVICOSPonta GrossaPR4232270676
DECIO ARAPORAAraporãMG3432849200
DECIO AUTO POSTO GURUPIGurupiTO6336123000
DECIO BURITIUberlândiaMG3432333906
DECIO CENTRALINACentralinaMG3432679200
DECIO ITUIUTABAItuiutabaMG3432849200
DECIO PARADA BONITAUberlândiaMG3432849200
DIMAMJi-ParanáRO6934215235
DINOSSAURO NORTEAntoninaPR4130147194
DINOSSAURO SULAntoninaPR4130147194
ECO POSTO WFTanabiSP1732722523
ESTACAO KAFESanta Cruz do Rio PardoSP1433721353
FERREIRA E FERRO LTDATailândiaPA9137521310
GM PETROLEO LTDAAlvoradaTO6333531865
GRAAL HOLANDESParanapanemaSP1437131496
GRAAL OURINHOSOurinhosSP1433247614
GRAAL PALOMASanta Cruz do Rio PardoSP1433321035
GRANDE PARADA NORTEBalneário PiçarrasSC47333454581
GRANDE PARADA SULBalneário PiçarrasSC4733454730
GRANLIDER TRANSPORTES E AGENCIAMENTOS DE CARGAS LTDARondonópolisMT6634240441
GREEN NET ADMINISTRADORA DE CARTAO BENEFICIO LTDACuiabáMT
GRUPO ALDO LOCATELLICuiabáMT6533145000
GRUPO SAO GABRIELSão Gabriel do OesteMS6732954292
GTPETROMaringáPR4432242441
G10 AUTO POSTO LTDAMaringáPR4432610010
IMIGRANTE AUTO POSTO - COMERCIO E TRANS COMBVilhenaRO69992900220
INCORPORADORA COMERCIAL LAMMAR LTDACristalinaGO6136121668
IRENE AUTO POSTO LTDAMaringáPR4430318099
J C MOREIRA DA SILVA E CIA LTDAVila RicaMT6635541402
JAMARY AUTO POSTOItapuã do OesteRO6932312313
JN AUTO POSTO TANABITanabiSP17996497108
JSL ARRENDAMENTO MERCANTIL S/ABarueriSP
LEAL E NUNES LTDATrairãoPA93991222828
LIDER COMBUSTIVEIS LTDACabeceirasGO6135019028
MAB AUTO POSTOQuerênciaMT6635291101
MACEDO & SOUZA LTDAUberlândiaMG3432935000
MACEDO E SOUZA LTDARio VerdeGO3425125006
MACEDO E SOUZA LTDARio VerdeGO3425125006
MADELARGuaraniaçuPR4532329003
MAHLE ATALAIAGuarapuavaPR
MAHLE BRASILPonta GrossaPR4232281612
MAHLE E CIA LTDAPonta GrossaPR4232276063
MAHLE RIO BONITOBoa Ventura de São RoquePR4232293311
MARAJO APARECIDA DE GOIANIAAparecida de GoiâniaGO6239996262
MARAJO BENEVIDESBenevidesPA6239996262
MARAJO CARIRICariri do TocantinsTO6239996262
MARAJO CENTRALINACentralinaMG6239996262
MARAJÓ GRANDE GOIÂNIAGoiâniaGO6239996267
MARAJO NOVA OLINDANova OlindaTO6239996262
MARAJÓ PARAÍSO DO TOCANTINSParaíso do TocantinsTO6239996262
MASUT VIIIRondonópolisMT6633216099
MEGA POSTO CARIOCAODarcinópolisTO63984921312
MENEGATTI CADEADOFaxinalPR4334641262
MEU POSTOBarreirasBA77991717117
MEU POSTOBarreirasBA77998202427
MINAS PETROColinas do TocantinsTO6334764400
MIRIAN DE VILHENA AUTO POSTOVilhenaRO6933223040
MIRIAN VI - AUTO POSTO LEAL LOGSItaitubaPA6933223040
NOVA AUTO POSTOAstorgaPR6533082020
NOVA AUTO POSTO IAstorgaPR4432348136
NOVA AUTO POSTO IIÂnguloPR4432561029
NOVA AUTO POSTO IIIColoradoPR4432348500
NSD COMBUSTIVEIS LTDARealezaPR4635491106
O IMPERADORBorboremaSP1632661181
OURO VERDECouto de MagalhãesTO6334681302
P. LOCOMOTIVAPedra PretaMT6634861127
PANDA AUTO POSTO LTDAPalmeiraPR4630350535
PANDA 13 PIONEIROPalmeiraPR4232511214
PARADA GRANDE COMBUSTIVEISCandeias do JamariRO6941414443
PAULISTA NOVOESTEAssisSP1833243580
PELANDA SÃO MATEUSSão Mateus do SulPR4133964084
PELANDA TIBAGIPonta GrossaPR4133964084
PETRO OESTE COMERCIO DE DERIVADOS DE PETRÓLEO LTDASapezalMT6533832213
PETROCEMEldorado dos CarajásPA94991025557
PETROJOIAPrimavera do LesteMT6634971060
PETRUS COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDACuiabáMT6536422336
PICA PAU 1Santa Cruz da ConceiçãoSP1935738585
PICA PAU 2LemeSP1935738585
PICA PAU 3GuarujáSP1333874269
PLATINAO MANCOESCampo GrandeMS67 3398-9093
POSTO ABOBRÃO RIO DOCECachoeira AltaGO992529591
POSTO ACARONSanto Antônio da PlatinaPR4335257786
POSTO AGUIAVilhenaRO6933222527
POSTO AGUIA BRANCANova MutumMT6533718000
POSTO ALAMEDAMatãoSP1633842024
POSTO ALDO BARREIRASBarreirasBA7736110838
POSTO ALDO CONTORNOSão José dos PinhaisPR4133815263
POSTO ALDO CUBATAOCubatãoSP1333699999
POSTO ALDO CUIABA LTDACuiabáMT6536165080
POSTO ALDO ITAITUBAItaitubaPA66996211429
POSTO ALDO JATAIJataíGO6436321100
POSTO ALDO JATAI INDUSTRIALJataíGO6436311823
POSTO ALDO LINHORondonópolisMT6634323262
POSTO ALDO MANGUEIRAS LTDACuiabáMT6536671324
POSTO ALDO PARANAGUA I LTDAParanaguáPR4134201650
POSTO ALDO PRESIDENTE VENCESLAU LTDAPresidente VenceslauSP1832721500
POSTO ALDO PRIMAVERAPrimavera do LesteMT6634971059
POSTO ALDO RODOVIA DOS IMIGRANTES LTDACuiabáMT6536684080
POSTO ALDO RONDONOPOLISRondonópolisMT6536165045
POSTO ALDO SORRISOSorrisoMT6536165045
POSTO ALEXANDRIACândido MotaSP1833497131
POSTO ALIANÇAAliança do TocantinsTO6333771804
POSTO ALTO ALEGRE LTDAAlto Alegre do MaranhãoMA9936381121
POSTO ALTO DA SERRAItumbiaraGO6434041495
POSTO ALTO DA SERRA BARREIRASBarreirasBA7736117715
POSTO ALTO DA SERRA IBOTIRAMAIbotiramaBA7736981694
POSTO ALVORADASorrisoMT6635601393
POSTO ALVORADAPrimavera do LesteMT6634971200
POSTO AMARALJi-ParanáRO6934225241
POSTO AMERICACampo GrandeMS6733871003
POSTO AMERICA 04Várzea GrandeMT6536189850
POSTO AMERICA 05Várzea GrandeMT6536189850
POSTO AMERICANO IIIMaringáPR4430262222
POSTO ANA TERRAAlto Alegre do MaranhãoMA98988240925
POSTO ANTLETAAraçoiaba da SerraSP1143013932
POSTO ARAUNAConfresaMT6635641434
POSTO ARLEIPresidente EpitácioSP1832811009
POSTO ARLEI IIIPirapozinhoSP1832236383
POSTO ATALAIALemeSP1935738585
POSTO ATLANTICO - ALEParanaguáPR4134236222
POSTO AZEITAOSão Domingos do AzeitãoMA9935451024
POSTO BACANAItumbiaraGO6421031000
POSTO BALSEIROParaibanoMA9935540612
POSTO BANDEIRANTESMatupáMT6699673116
POSTO BARREIRASCatolândiaBA3321022102
POSTO BAT PNEUGuarapuavaPR4633113400
POSTO BAUSCosta RicaMS6732971100
POSTO BEGE CONFRESAConfresaMT6635641980
POSTO BEGE VILA RICAVila RicaMT6635541016
POSTO BEIRA RIOOliveira dos BrejinhosBA71999166841
POSTO BEM BRASIL IIINova MutumMT6533082020
POSTO BIZUNGAO 3AvaréSP1437317189
POSTO BOA VISTAOrtigueiraPR4232772214
POSTO BORSSATO PURUNABalsa NovaPR4136511000
POSTO BUFFONCanoasRS34158000
POSTO BUFFONCanoasRS5134158029
POSTO BUFFON 75Frederico WestphalenRS5531995530
POSTO CACIQUEUnião da VitóriaPR4235225486
POSTO CACIQUE QUILOMBOUruçuíPI8935443500
POSTO CAFE 2Bom JesusPI8834371591
POSTO CAICARASinopMT6635114413
POSTO CAIURIGuarantã do NorteMT6635521850
POSTO CAJUEIROFlorianoPI8999877466
POSTO CALIFORNIACalifórniaPR4334292116
POSTO CAMINHONEIRO - TANGARATangará da SerraMT6533261385
POSTO CAMINHONEIRO 2ItaberabaBA7532534048
POSTO CAMPEAO LTDAJaraguariMS67996900202
POSTO CARGA PESADAPorto VelhoRO6932174316
POSTO CARRETAOPaula FreitasPR4235621122
POSTO CASA BRANCANova AndradinaMS6734991008
POSTO CATARINENSEVilhenaRO6933221988
POSTO CAVALO DE AÇO IIXinguaraPA94992159264
POSTO CAXUXAAlto Alegre do MaranhãoMA99991787120
POSTO CAXUXA IIUberabaMG3433177500
POSTO CAXUXA JK LTDASão Gonçalo do AbaetéMG
POSTO CAXUXA MGMUberabaMG3433348900
POSTO CAXUXA TAPAJOSUberlândiaMG3432118790
POSTO CAXUXA VEREDASJoão PinheiroMG3734213010
POSTO CENTRALAstorgaPR
POSTO CHAPADAOParaíso do TocantinsTO6239996262
POSTO CHAPADAOCuiabáMT65992404453
POSTO CHAPADAO (REDE JUNINHO)Santo Antônio da PlatinaPR4335340998
POSTO CHICÃO - BIFE EM PÉPonta GrossaPR4234361983
POSTO CHICÃO IImbituvaPR4234361983
POSTO CINQUENTAO 1UberabaMG3433165025
POSTO CIRIEMALucas do Rio VerdeMT6535492771
POSTO COCAMARMaringáPR4430467777
POSTO COCENZA MIRASSOLMirassolSP1732539060
POSTO COCENZA ONDA VERDEOnda VerdeSP1732689090
POSTO COLPANIXanxerêSC4934331825
POSTO COMAXINXinguaraPA9434261062
POSTO COMBOIORondonópolisMT6634211395
POSTO COMBOIORondonópolisMT4633113400
POSTO COMPANYCuiabáMT6536670188
POSTO CONEXAOJacarezinhoPR4335250349
POSTO CONTORNO 2Ponta GrossaPR4232287768
POSTO CONTORNO 5Ponta GrossaPR4232287768
POSTO COQUEIRO - MATRIZSão Lourenço do SulRS5332517022
POSTO CORUJAO 1Monsenhor GilPI86998539696
POSTO CORUJÃO 3PeabiruPR4435311446
POSTO CPAMarialvaPR4432321266
POSTO CRISTALRedençãoPA9434244885
POSTO CRISTO REDENTORSanto AnastácioSP1832635566
POSTO CRISTO REI - CANA VERDESiqueira CamposPR4335713337
POSTO CRISTO REI IIWenceslau BrazPR4335282158
POSTO CRISTOPOLISCristópolisBA7736181293
POSTO CRUZEIRAOCruzeiro do OestePR4436761411
POSTO CUPIM CAMBECambéPR4332514470
POSTO DALLASSorrisoMT6696865219
POSTO DE COMBUSTIVEIS FOZ DO IGUACU LTDA MEJangadaMT6530543151
POSTO DEZ - P.10XanxerêSC4934332578
POSTO DIAMANTEDiamante do NortePR4488140713
POSTO DISNEYSapucaiaPA9433822100
POSTO DIVINO PAI ETERNOAstorgaPR4432344246
POSTO DIVINO PAI ETERNOAstorgaPR4432344246
POSTO DO BOSQUEJaboticabalSP16992523747
POSTO DO JANIO - SANTANASantana do AraguaiaPA6635541402
POSTO DO MEL IPonta GrossaPR4232279673
POSTO DO MEL IIPonta GrossaPR4232279673
POSTO DO MEL IIICastroPR4232279673
POSTO DO MEL IVImbaúPR4232279673
POSTO DO MEL VPalmeiraPR4232279673
POSTO DO MEL VIPalmeiraPR4232279673
POSTO DOIS IRMAOSCerejeirasRO6933422837
POSTO DOM BOSCOOuro Preto do OesteRO6934613803
POSTO DONA CELINACatalãoGO6434422473
POSTO DOS TRABALHADORESCuiabáMT6539012721
POSTO DOVALVitorinoPR4632231104
POSTO E TRANSPORTADORA PEGORAROCoximMS6732919214
POSTO ECATUTanabiSP1732743107
POSTO ECONOMICOPerolândiaGO6232676200
POSTO ELDORADO ITaquaritingaSP1632526534
POSTO ESTRELA DALVAJataíGO64999509037
POSTO EUCALIPTOSidrolândiaMS6732271104
POSTO FAROLQuatiguáPR4335641271
POSTO FAZENDÃOBom Jesus de GoiásGO6436083568
POSTO FELIX LTDASinopMT6635156201
POSTO FORMOSA DO RIO PRETOFormosa do Rio PretoBA7736132043
POSTO FORMULA 1Santa AdéliaSP17997451693
POSTO FOXRolim de MouraRO6984274923
POSTO FREE - VEMNossa Senhora do LivramentoMT6530543151
POSTO GABRIELA LOCATELLITapurahMT6635471385
POSTO GAMELEIRALençóisBA7533582117
POSTO GAUCHAOSanta Cruz da ConceiçãoSP1935671589
POSTO GOAL FLEXCampo MourãoPR4435232585
POSTO GOIANONatividadeTO6333721304
POSTO GUADALAJARAAraporãMG3432849010
POSTO GUAIRACA IIGuarapuavaPR4633113400
POSTO GUAPOREPorto VelhoRO6932250550
POSTO GUARANICampo LargoPR4136494264
POSTO GUARANY IISeabraBA7533311462
POSTO GUARAPUAVAOGuarapuavaPR4633113400
POSTO GUERRABarretosSP1733281662
POSTO IBOTIRAMAIbotiramaBA7736981511
POSTO IDEALCampo GrandeMS6733262197
POSTO IGUACUPontes e LacerdaMT69992551673
POSTO IMPERADORLuis Eduardo MagalhãesBA7736286880
POSTO INDUSTRIALRondonópolisMT6634236885
POSTO IRMÃO CAMINHONEIRO IIItaberabaBA7532511598
POSTO ITAMARATIMirassolSP17997577777
POSTO ITAPORANGAPimenta BuenoRO6934512099
POSTO JAGUAR BOA VISTA DO TUPIMBoa Vista do TupimBA7533269020
POSTO JAGUAR IBOTIRAMAOliveira dos BrejinhosBA7736734131
POSTO JAGUAR JATOBABrumadoBA7734411031
POSTO JAGUAR SEABRASeabraBA7533311548
POSTO JAGUAR SERRANABrejõesBA7335422122
POSTO JAGUAR 324Simões FilhoBA7133969825
POSTO JAUParanaguáPR4121526050
POSTO JKComodoroMT6532832346
POSTO JKRondonópolisMT6634268064
POSTO JOTAOOrtigueiraPR4232775003
POSTO JUMBONova Alvorada do SulMS6734561127
POSTO JUNINHOPresidente Castelo BrancoPR4432501118
POSTO JUNINHOGuarapuavaPR4236240299
POSTO JUSCIMEIRAJuscimeiraMT6634121641
POSTO KATIA LOCATELLICampo GrandeMS6733932344
POSTO KENNEDYOurinhosSP1433227266
POSTO LARCO OESTESão DesidérioBA7130367121
POSTO LOCATELLIPonta GrossaPR4232293311
POSTO LOCATELLI (INDUSTRIAL)Ponta GrossaPR4232281548
POSTO LOCOMOTIVA LTDAPedra PretaMT6634861143
POSTO MACAUBENSE IIBarreirasBA7736115466
POSTO MACAUBENSE IVRafael JambeiroBA77999545861
POSTO MACHADAOCacoalRO6934413179
POSTO MACHADAO IIICacoalRO6934413179
POSTO MAGNÓLIA 02São LuísMA9832760959
POSTO MAHLE - (DIAMANTE)Diamante do NortePR4434292213
POSTO MAHLE (BELA JOIA)Balsa NovaPR4136511093
POSTO MAHLE CAMPINACampina Grande do SulPR4136851103
POSTO MAHLE CRUZEIROCruzeiro do OestePR4436762018
POSTO MAHLE GRANDE PARADAArapongasPR4331522601
POSTO MAHLE GUAIRAGuaíraPR4436424413
POSTO MAHLE GUAIRACAGuairaçáPR44997321580
POSTO MAHLE MARMELEIROMarmeleiroPR4635251339
POSTO MAHLE (SPREA)Balsa NovaPR4136511093
POSTO MAHLE 10Ponta GrossaPR4232298995
POSTO MAIS AREINHA - SAO MATEUSSão Mateus do MaranhãoMA8632274996
POSTO MAIS BALSASBalsasMA9935417224
POSTO MAIS BARCARENABarcarenaPA8632274996
POSTO MAIS BOA ESPERANÇATimonMA8632274996
POSTO MARACAJUGuaíraPR4436381101
POSTO MARACANASão LuísMA9832762900
POSTO MARACANASão LuísMA9832762900
POSTO MARACANÃRafael JambeiroBA3321022102
POSTO MARIA E JOSE IIINova MutumMT6533081090
POSTO MARIA EDUARDAOliveira dos BrejinhosBA7736736196
POSTO MARIALVAMarialvaPR4633113400
POSTO MARINHEIRO IVChapadão do CéuGO62996181599
POSTO MARIONCampo Novo do ParecisMT6533821151
POSTO MARIOPOLISMariópolisPR463113400
POSTO MARISTELA CUPIM LTDAMarilândia do SulPR4334281207
POSTO MARTELLIAlto GarçasMT6634711776
POSTO MARTELLI TAPERAOJaciaraMT6634611997
POSTO MASUTRondonópolisMT6634234728
POSTO MATSUDA-IPIRANGAMaringáPR4430279050
POSTO MAVERICKNovo ProgressoPA9335282507
POSTO MAZOTIJoaquim TávoraPR4335598500
POSTO MENDONCASabáudiaPR44999446818
POSTO MERCEDESParanavaíPR4434242166
POSTO METRONORMaringáPR4430415700
POSTO MICHELSImbitubaSC4836220027
POSTO MILENAParaíso do TocantinsTO6336022127
POSTO MIMOSAOLuis Eduardo MagalhãesBA7736281020
POSTO MIMOSOItaitubaPA9335181205
POSTO MIMOSO 58AltamiraPA9335181205
POSTO MIMOSO 96ItaitubaPA9335181205
POSTO MINAS GERAIS LTDAEstreitoMA9935316331
POSTO MIPArapongasPR4332749000
POSTO MIRA SERRAJequiéBA7335256744
POSTO MIRIAMVárzea GrandeMT6536324500
POSTO MIRIAN IIPorto VelhoRO6937330200
POSTO MIRIAN IVCandeias do JamariRO6921819787
POSTO MIRIAN VItaitubaPA69981442848
POSTO MIRIAN VIIMatupáMT6933223040
POSTO MODELOAssisSP1833233002
POSTO MOJU VIPMojuPA9137561412
POSTO MONTANAMagalhães BarataPA94991687260
POSTO MONTANHAFernandes PinheiroPR4234591113
POSTO MONTE CARLO ISão José do Rio PretoSP1721366464
POSTO MONTE CARLO IIOnda VerdeSP1721366460
POSTO MONTE SINAIAlto GarçasMT6634711095
POSTO MORRO GRANDESangãoSC4836550061
POSTO MOURAOJi-ParanáRO6934210303
POSTO MURUNGAVAPrudentópolisPR4234141138
POSTO NACIONALDracenaSP1838224390
POSTO NDDiamantinoMT6533722020
POSTO NORTAOJi-ParanáRO6999754090
POSTO NOVA ESPERANCA - POSTO FREEVárzea GrandeMT6530543151
POSTO NOVO MATO GROSSO - APAREC DO TABOADOAparecida do TaboadoMS6735791211
POSTO NOVO MATO GROSSO - CHAPADAO DO SULChapadão do SulMS6735621990
POSTO NOVO MATO GROSSO - SELVIRIASelvíriaMS6735791211
POSTO O CUPIM 6ParanaguáPR4134236556
POSTO O CUPIM GRANDE PARADAParanaguáPR4134236556
POSTO O CUPIM PONTA GROSSAPonta GrossaPR4232256797
POSTO O CUPIM 04ParanaguáPR4134236556
POSTO O CUPIM 2São José dos PinhaisPR4133823870
POSTO O CUPIM 3São José dos PinhaisPR4133823870
POSTO OTTOGeneral CarneiroPR4235521343
POSTO PAIAGUASCuiabáMT6539019906
POSTO PAIZAO - SAO LUISSão LuísMA98988868307
POSTO PALMITALPalmitalSP1833511222
POSTO PANDA 01Francisco BeltrãoPR4635208701
POSTO PANDA 02MarmeleiroPR4635252626
POSTO PANDA 03Francisco BeltrãoPR4635272001
POSTO PANDA 04São José do CedroSC4936430217
POSTO PANDA 05Francisco BeltrãoPR4635271051
POSTO PANDA 07Santo Antônio do SudoestePR4635632031
POSTO PANDA 11 - GUARANIAÇUGuaraniaçuPR4532231297
POSTO PANORAMACouto de MagalhãesTO6334681195
POSTO PARADA GRANDE VILHENAVilhenaRO69 33223730
POSTO PARADA 242CristópolisBA7736181274
POSTO PAULISTA DA CAMPINACampina do Monte AlegreSP1433519102
POSTO PAULISTA IBIRAREMAIbiraremaSP14997037819
POSTO PAULISTAOSanta Fé do SulSP1736311710
POSTO PEDRA BRANCASão ManuelSP1438412277
POSTO PEGORARO BOA VISTARondonópolisMT6634109800
POSTO PERFILJi-ParanáRO6934219188
POSTO PETROCAFEMaringáPR4432242441
POSTO PETROCAFE IIMaringáPR4430465650
POSTO PETROISAIlha SolteiraSP1532116815
POSTO PETROSOJABalsasMA9935413707
POSTO PETRUKAOImbaúPR4240639054
POSTO PILÃOLontrasSC4735231237
POSTO PILOTOMaringáPR4432286174
POSTO PILOTO - SCUDELERBela Vista do ParaísoPR4332423200
POSTO PIMENTAOPimenta BuenoRO6934518966
POSTO PINDORAMAVárzea GrandeMT6539019888
POSTO PINHALZINHO LTDACampo GrandeMS6733930093
POSTO PINHEIRORio do SulSC4735210048
POSTO PIONEERGoioerêPR4435223861
POSTO PIONEIRACuiabáMT6536662788
POSTO PIONEIRO - CACOALCacoalRO6934412041
POSTO PIONEIRO - SC PRSiqueira CamposPR4335711374
POSTO PIONEIRO - VERAVeraMT6596180529
POSTO PJPirangiSP1733861059
POSTO PLANALTO BR 364 MT - CJCampos de JúlioMT6533871200
POSTO PLANALTO PORTO VELHOPorto VelhoRO(69)3213-1780
POSTO PLANALTO VILHENAVilhenaRO6933223638
POSTO POMBALParagominasPA91984707907
POSTO PORTALÁlvares MachadoSP1832730840
POSTO PORTAL CACIQUEUruçuíPI8632249500
POSTO PORTELAOPrataMG3434313164
POSTO PORTELAOCascavelPR4532255206
POSTO PORTELAOGuarapuavaPR4532255206
POSTO PORTO BRASIL CERRADAOBarreirasBA6135019028
POSTO PORTO BRASIL IISanto EstêvãoBA77999887064
POSTO PRATAOPrataMG3434318800
POSTO PRATAO JARAGUAJaraguáGO6233261365
POSTO PRATAO MIRANORTEMiranorteTO6333551544
POSTO PRIMAVERAAndradinaSP1837228720
POSTO PRIMAVERAPoxoréuMT6534971660
POSTO PRIMAVERAAndradinaSP37228720
POSTO PRIME COMODORO INDUSTRIALComodoroMT6532832346
POSTO PRIME VILHENAVilhenaRO6933222574
POSTO QUERENCIASarandiPR4430351029
POSTO QUINTACampo LargoPR4133923011
POSTO QUINTA BALSA NOVA LTDABalsa NovaPR4136371662
POSTO RAPOSAOPresidente VenceslauSP1832712830
POSTO RAPOSO 113Araçoiaba da SerraSP11997731607
POSTO RAVANELLOPalmeiraPR4232541392
POSTO RECANTOSão SimãoGO6436581905
POSTO RECANTOSiqueira CamposPR4335591622
POSTO RECARYPresidente DutraMA98982567031
POSTO RECREIOCoximMS6732301334
POSTO RECREIOAlto Alegre do MaranhãoMA99991998621
POSTO REDENTORSorrisoMT6635454500
POSTO REI DO CERRADOUruçuíPI8935443011
POSTO RESIDENCIA FUCKMonte CasteloSC4136081226
POSTO RIO CORRENTINACorrentinaBA7734882463
POSTO RIO CUIABAVárzea GrandeMT6733989090
POSTO RIO DAS PEDRASVideiraSC4935311198
POSTO RIO PARANAPresidente EpitácioSP1832811973
POSTO RIO VERDELucas do Rio VerdeMT6535494093
POSTO RODA VELHASão DesidérioBA7736842430
POSTO RODA VIVA PARAGOMINASParagominasPA9137381186
POSTO RODA VIVA TAILANDIATailândiaPA91993349910
POSTO RODEIOColinas do TocantinsTO6334762476
POSTO RODEPRondonópolisMT6634271335
POSTO RODOANELTangará da SerraMT6533261416
POSTO RODOVIATangará da SerraMT6533263802
POSTO ROMASão LuísMA98988930663
POSTO ROMAItiquiraMT6534921900
POSTO ROSARINHORafael JambeiroBA7532511196
POSTO ROSARIO IICascavelPR4531227102
POSTO ROSARIO LTDACorrentinaBA7736891148
POSTO ROSSO 2LagunaSC4832553320
POSTO ROTA CARAJASEldorado dos CarajásPA94991742433
POSTO ROTA DO SULTio HugoRS5433389136
POSTO ROTA SULPalmitalSP1833515101
POSTO RUDNICKJoinvilleSC(47) 3431-6006
POSTO R7MineirosGO6436611616
POSTO SACIGuaraniaçuPR4532321383
POSTO SAFRÃOCampo LargoPR4133922424
POSTO SAMUEL DO OLEOItaitubaPA9335411286
POSTO SANTA ELVIRACampo GrandeMS64 3344-3110
POSTO SANTA FEGuarantã do NorteMT6635523824
POSTO SANTA HELENAItaberabaBA7532511957
POSTO SANTA MONICA 1ItiquiraMT6534579164
POSTO SANTA RITA - SAO CRISTOVAO MTSinopMT6635156878
POSTO SANTANAJaguapitãPR4330172473
POSTO SÃO CAETANOSanto EstêvãoBA7532451019
POSTO SAO CRISTOVAOLucas do Rio VerdeMT6536422634
POSTO SAO CRISTOVAO - COLORADOColoradoPR4434106300
POSTO SAO CRISTOVAO DE SINOPSinopMT4635471150
POSTO SAO CRISTOVAO IAmpérePR4635471150
POSTO SÃO GONÇALO 1Feira de SantanaBA7536831231
POSTO SAO GONCALO 10AbaréBA7532151169
POSTO SAO GONCALO 12UruçuíPI71999380518
POSTO SAO GONCALO 12UruçuíPI71999380518
POSTO SÃO GONÇALO 2Antônio CardosoBA7536252865
POSTO SÃO GONÇALO 4Feira de SantanaBA7536831628
POSTO SAO JOSECacoalRO6934414025
POSTO SAO MATHEUSCuiabáMT6536671630
POSTO SAO ROQUE CERRADAOBrasíliaDF6135322854
POSTO SAO ROQUE LTDABrasíliaDF6135019028
POSTO SAVANACampo GrandeMS6733934466
POSTO SAVANA DE RONDONIAOuro Preto do OesteRO6934614440
POSTO SAWASantana do AraguaiaPA6239996262
POSTO SERRA LESTE N2Eldorado dos CarajásPA94991861560
POSTO SERRANOJaciaraMT66999131929
POSTO SERTANEJO DE ANDRADINAAndradinaSP1837228721
POSTO SERTANEJO KM 18Nova GranadaSP1732622816
POSTO SERTANEJO VOTUPORANGAVotuporangaSP1837228720
POSTO SERVE BEMAmélia RodriguesBA7536038797
POSTO SESSENTASão RoqueSP11947073517
POSTO SETERolândiaPR4332562484
POSTO SIGAVárzea GrandeMT6536921240
POSTO SIGA BEMSeabraBA7533312347
POSTO SINUELO - BR 101AraquariSC4734477100
POSTO SINUELO - BR 280AraquariSC4734477100
POSTO SKALADA LTDACentralinaMG6339996262
POSTO SOL NASCENTEVárzea GrandeMT6536422634
POSTO SOL NASCENTE CONCORDEVárzea GrandeMT6539012722
POSTO SOLEDADEGuarapuavaPR4633113400
POSTO SORRISAO NCSorrisoMT6635452700
POSTO TABOCAO IVGoiâniaGO6232968686
POSTO TABOCAO XAnápolisGO6232676200
POSTO TABOCAO XII LTDAColinas do TocantinsTO6232676200
POSTO TABOCAO XVIItaberaíGO32676200
POSTO TAPAJOSItaitubaPA77999257494
POSTO TAQUARIIarasSP1437641133
POSTO TERTULIANOVilhenaRO6933210840
POSTO TEXASSinopMT6699959014
POSTO TIBAGIPonta GrossaPR4133964084
POSTO TIGRAOBatayporãMS6734432111
POSTO TIGRAOSão Félix do AraguaiaMT6634591068
POSTO TIGRAO - CONFRESAConfresaMT6635641133
POSTO TIGRAO IIBatayporãMS6734432111
POSTO TIO ZICO LTDAAraucáriaPR4135523994
POSTO TOSCAN IIMarmeleiroPR4635233041
POSTO TRANS BRAguiarnópolisTO6334541133
POSTO TRANSAMERICARondonópolisMT6634394350
POSTO TREVAOMatupáMT6635951212
POSTO TREVAO - SINOPSinopMT6635176909
POSTO TREVAO CACHOEIRA DA SERRAAltamiraPA66999726219
POSTO TREVAO GUARANTAGuarantã do NorteMT6635522426
POSTO TREVAO MATUPA IITrairãoPA6699166010
POSTO TREVÃO MATUPÁ IIISinopMT66999004162
POSTO TREVÃO MIRITITUBAItaitubaPA93992226081
POSTO TREVISANCuiabáMT6536661313
POSTO TREVISAN VARZEA GRANDEVárzea GrandeMT6536190200
POSTO TREVOTatuíSP1532514852
POSTO TREVO IIPonta GrossaPR4232367222
POSTO TREVO ITABIRA MGBom Jesus do AmparoMG3138331557
POSTO TREVO PASTORELLOPato BrancoPR4633113400
POSTO TREVO QUATRO PRIMOSPonta GrossaPR4232290271
POSTO TREVO 1Porto NacionalTO6333631063
POSTO TRIUNFOPiranhasGO61996127106
POSTO TROVÃO AZULMarechal Cândido RondonPR4532541444
POSTO TUIUIUPontes e LacerdaMT6532662740
POSTO UNIAOPimenta BuenoRO6934512862
POSTO UNIAO - VILHENAVilhenaRO6933223410
POSTO UNIAO DE BRASNORTEBrasnorteMT6635921109
POSTO URBANOLuis Eduardo MagalhãesBA77999740123
POSTO URSAORondonópolisMT6634268002
POSTO VALE DO ARAGUAIASanta Rita do AraguaiaGO6436351556
POSTO VALENSão LuísMA9820168510
POSTO VASSUNUNGASanta Rita do Passa QuatroSP1935824468
POSTO VERAVeraMT6635832394
POSTO VIA SULRolândiaPR4332556000
POSTO VIAJANTESAndradinaSP1837236592
POSTO XAXIMNobresMT6533764600
POSTO XII DE OUTUBROPorto VelhoRO6932149044
POSTO XODOSorrisoMT6635441225
POSTO YPESanta Cruz do Rio PardoSP1435122114
POSTO 10Campo Novo do ParecisMT6533821369
POSTO 10 - DIAMANTINODiamantinoMT6533371466
POSTO 10 CAMINHONEIROSorrisoMT6635440048
POSTO 10 IMIGRANTESCuiabáMT6536675010
POSTO 10 KM 77Campo Novo do ParecisMT6533821369
POSTO 100Luis Eduardo MagalhãesBA77998090430
POSTO 2010 134033213Várzea GrandeMT6536815367
POSTO 320Valentim GentilSP1734861289
POSTO 4 RODAS SIGA BEMRealezaPR4635434031
POSTO 44 PARANAGUACuiabáMT4134239090
POSTO 508NhandearaSP1734721235
POSTO 7 AMERICANAAmericanaSP1934651225
POSTO 7 ARARAS LTDAArarasSP1935449206
POSTO 7 BARÃO DE ARARASArarasSP1635423118
POSTO 7 MILHASMineirosGO6436611645
POSTO 89 LTDAFortaleza do TabocãoTO6334401155
POSTOS ANDREAZZAIpêRS5432921808
POSTOS DUMESão Luís de Montes BelosGO6436711700
POSTOS MAHLE RIO VERDERio VerdeGO6430519300
QUINTA RONDINHACampo LargoPR4133923011
RALLY AUTO POSTOTaquaritingaSP1632526278
REDE DE POSTOS MARAJO CUIABAVárzea GrandeMT62992282788
REDE DITOColinas do TocantinsTO6332143038
REDE ESTORILAraminaSP1637522060
REDE FAROLNova EsperançaPR4432525253
REDE JUNINHOCarambeíPR42991266060
REDE JUNINHO DE POSTOSMarialvaPR4432325880
REDE MAIS COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDAPrimavera do LesteMT6634971110
REDE PETROFURTRosário OesteMT6533562410
REDE 020FormosaGO6136424510
REI DA CASTELOPorto FelizSP1532514454
REI DA CASTELO 2QuadraSP15997824144
RODO POSTO PRODUÇÃOSanta Maria das BarreirasPA9492116068
RODOBRAS COMBUSTIVEISSinopMT6635156497
RODODIESEL SÃO SIMÃOSão SimãoGO6436501462
SAFRAO PARANAGUAParanaguáPR4134241728
SAN MARTIN IISão Gabriel do OesteMS6799623657
SAN RAPHAELVeraMT6635831862
SOUZA NAVES COMERCIO DE COMBUSTIVEIS LTDAPonta GrossaPR32276063
SUPER POSTO CAPIVARAColinas do TocantinsTO6334764018
SUPER POSTO GOIATINSGoiatinsTO6334691085
SUPER POSTO TREVAO LTDAEldorado dos CarajásPA9433151566
SUPER POSTO TREVAO 2Eldorado dos CarajásPA9433151566
TORRE ALTAPonta GrossaPR4232281672
TREVÃO AUTO POSTOPresidente MédiciRO6934714040
TREVO DE PIRAJUPirajuSP1433511847
TRUCCOLLO CIA LTDACarambeíPR4232311844
URSAO AUTO POSTORondonópolisMT6634223679
URSÃO 3RondonópolisMT6634223679
VALE DA SERRA COMERCIO DE COMBUST E LUBRIF LTDABarra do GarçasMT6634056336
WD AUTO POSTOBom Jardim de GoiásGO6436651700
WD COMBUSTIVEISAragarçasGO6436381700
ZAFALON AUTO POSTO SEDE ALVORADACascavelPR4532711200
ZAPA AUTO POSTODoutor CamargoPR4432381566